<-- nev left start -->

White Petroleum Jelly

White Petroleum Jelly
White Petroleum Jelly
Price And Quantity
    Product Specifications
    • Perfume, Personal Care, Skin care, Body, Nails, Lips, Face
    • Lotion
    • Smudge Proof, Waterproof
    • Chemicals, Herbal, Minerals
    • Standard Quality, Safe To Use, Smooth Texture
    • All Types, Dry, Oily, Normal
    • white
    Product Description
    White Petroleum Jelly is used as skin care material. Available in refined form, this substance has 42 to 60 drop point range. Melting point of this product ranges between 38 degree C to 63 degree C. Congealing point of White Petroleum Jelly is maximum 60 degree C. Maximum density of this jelly based substance is 0.880.  Free from smell, this substance does not dilute in ethanol and water. It readily dissolves in gasoline solvent and hydrogen imitation. We offer this product at reasonable price.
    Trade Information
    • Asia, Australia, Central America, North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Middle East, Africa
    • All India
      Contact Us

      401, Dev Arc Corporate, Abow Croma Showroom, Iscon Cross Road, S. G. Highway, Satellite, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 380015, India
      Phone :+918037303493